Maryland Olympic Duathlon

Age Group Results

July 14, 2013


Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com

Men: 0-99

Elite Men

Male Overall Elite Men Winners

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Lucas Mccollum           16    33    3     11:20.3 5:40    1      0:53.6    1   1:03:29.5 24.6    1      0:47.8    2     26:10.0 6:33   1:42:41.3   1:42:41.3         
     2       2  Adam Driscoll            14    32    2     11:10.4 5:35    3      1:01.3    2   1:03:41.6 24.5    3      0:57.3    1     26:08.0 6:32   1:42:58.8   1:42:58.8         
     3       3  IAIN BANKS               19    36    1     11:01.6 5:31    2      0:54.2    3   1:10:06.3 22.3    2      0:48.6    3     27:15.3 6:49   1:50:06.1   1:50:06.1         
Top

Male 0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Richard Reinhardt        18    35    6     12:17.8 6:09    1      0:51.2    1   1:08:48.8 22.7    1      0:51.0    3     28:41.1 7:10   1:51:30.1   1:51:30.1         
     2       5  andy watson              24    28    2     11:13.9 5:37    4      1:05.9    3   1:11:42.3 21.8    2      0:51.2    2     27:25.7 6:51   1:52:19.1   1:52:19.1         
     3       6  Jason Miller             21    36    4     11:29.7 5:45    6      1:16.9    4   1:11:50.0 21.7    4      1:11.1    4     29:22.8 7:21   1:55:10.7   1:55:10.7         
     4       7  Tylor Tarantino          10    25    7     12:26.3 6:13    3      1:05.8    5   1:12:35.4 21.5    3      0:56.7    6     32:26.3 8:07   1:59:30.6   1:59:30.6         
     5       8  Peter Ramdial            12    28    1     11:13.6 5:37    8      1:29.9    8   1:20:08.7 19.5    6      1:19.8    1     26:13.6 6:33   2:00:25.7   2:00:25.7         
     6       9  Mark Miller              23    39    3     11:16.0 5:38    7      1:27.3    6   1:16:21.6 20.4    7      1:24.3    5     30:23.0 7:36   2:00:52.4   2:00:52.4         
     7      10  Unknown Partic. 47       47          9     14:05.0 7:03    9      1:49.8    9   1:24:37.2 18.4    9      1:38.7    7     35:53.2 8:58   2:18:03.9   2:18:03.9         
   DNF     DNF  Bradley Sponaugle        17    33    5     11:50.4 5:55    2      0:54.3    2   1:09:21.4 22.5    8      1:25.7                                                       
   DNF     DNF  Patrick Forgione          9    25    8     13:31.7 6:46    5      1:06.0    7   1:20:06.4 19.5    5      1:13.0                                                       

Elite Women

Top

Female Elite Women Winners

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Hilary Cairns             8    43    3     12:45.3 6:23    2      1:01.5    1   1:14:06.2 21.1    3      1:02.0    3     29:53.2 7:28   1:58:48.3   1:58:48.3         
     2       2  Laura Kline               4    36    1     12:05.3 6:03    1      0:51.2    2   1:16:12.3 20.5    2      0:57.9    2     29:23.9 7:21   1:59:30.7   1:59:30.7         
     3       3  Julia Roman-Duval         2    31    2     12:08.8 6:04                     3   1:20:15.8 19.4    1      0:54.4    1     29:18.7 7:20   2:02:37.7   2:02:37.7         
Top

Female 0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       4  Kristin Blanck            5    36    1     12:20.1 6:10    2      1:05.6    3   1:22:33.7 18.9    2      1:03.1    1     28:42.0 7:11   2:05:44.6   2:05:44.6         
     2       5  Laura Hartman             3    31    2     13:24.4 6:42    3      1:16.5    2   1:19:44.3 19.6    3      1:32.7    2     31:53.4 7:58   2:07:51.5   2:07:51.5         
     3       6  nicole sin quee           7    42    3     13:25.8 6:43    1      1:03.1    1   1:17:32.7 20.1    1      1:02.5    3     35:43.6 8:56   2:08:47.8   2:08:47.8         

Open Women 45+

Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Patricia Myers          140    49    4     15:54.2 7:57    2      1:29.6    2   1:29:35.7 17.4    3      1:37.5    1     37:10.8 9:18   2:25:47.9   2:25:47.9         
     2      10  Patty Clements          143    49    5     17:06.4 8:33    1      1:26.6    1   1:25:45.9 18.2    1      1:26.4    7     42:06.610:32   2:27:51.9   2:27:51.9         
     3      13  Rhonda Workman          130    47    3     15:47.8 7:54    3      1:41.8    3   1:30:00.0 17.3    2      1:28.3    4     40:17.610:04   2:29:15.6   2:29:15.6         
     4      15  Anne Zimmerman          121    46    1     14:41.8 7:21    5      1:49.6    4   1:33:44.4 16.6    5      2:04.6    3     39:03.0 9:46   2:31:23.5   2:31:23.5         
     5      20  Kathleen Hoke           118    46    6     17:56.5 8:58    6      1:54.8    5   1:36:03.4 16.2    7      2:12.5    6     41:48.010:27   2:39:55.3   2:39:55.3         
     6      23  Danielle Boggio         120    46    2     15:30.6 7:45    7      2:05.5    6   1:43:22.5 15.1    9      3:04.0    2     38:55.1 9:44   2:42:57.8   2:42:57.8         
     7      26  Louise Buchenhorst      114    45    8     18:48.5 9:24    8      2:12.2    7   1:43:24.3 15.1    6      2:09.7    5     40:37.510:09   2:47:12.4   2:47:12.4         
     8      29  Sheila Mongeon          137    48   14     21:13.910:37   11      2:33.7    8   1:47:13.8 14.5    4      2:04.3    9     48:25.812:06   3:01:31.5   3:01:31.5         
     9      30  Erin Erle               122    46    7     18:11.7 9:06   14      3:33.4   10   1:52:20.5 13.9    8      2:21.9    8     47:01.611:45   3:03:29.2   3:03:29.2         
    10      36  Ann Everitt             115    45   10     20:40.610:20   12      3:27.3    9   1:48:09.0 14.4   13      4:31.7   11     53:44.913:26   3:10:33.7   3:10:33.7         
    11      38  Karen Fisher            126    47   12     21:00.410:30   13      3:29.4   11   1:53:36.7 13.7   10      3:29.4   12     54:28.413:37   3:16:04.4   3:16:04.4         
    12      40  Maria Matos             139    49    9     20:35.110:18   10      2:31.9   13   1:58:29.7 13.2   11      3:32.1   13     54:29.113:37   3:19:38.0   3:19:38.0         
    13      42  Jamie Cox               117    45   13     21:06.810:33   15      4:16.6   12   1:57:32.4 13.3   16      5:25.2   14     55:40.713:55   3:24:01.7   3:24:01.7         
    14      43  Christina Hardy         133    48   15     21:30.010:45   17      5:01.5   15   2:19:15.6 11.2   15      5:22.2   10     49:29.212:22   3:40:38.5   3:40:38.5         
    15      44  Whitney Moore           116    45   16     21:31.410:46   16      5:01.0   16   2:19:44.4 11.2   14      4:53.1   15   1:00:49.515:12   3:51:59.6   3:51:59.6         
    16      46  Lisa Steptoe            128    47   17     25:52.812:56    9      2:25.5   14   2:18:31.1 11.3   12      3:43.3   16   1:16:09.719:02   4:06:42.6   4:06:42.6         
   DNF     DNF  REGINA SPALLONE         125    46   11     20:52.010:26    4      1:43.7                                                                                              
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Leslie Knibb            152    50    2     14:05.6 7:03    1      1:05.9    1   1:16:14.6 20.5    1      1:04.1    1     32:02.1 8:01   2:04:32.4   2:04:32.4         
     2       2  Jocelyn Shilling        161    52    3     14:05.8 7:03    2      1:08.4    2   1:17:16.7 20.2    2      1:09.4    4     34:17.5 8:34   2:07:57.8   2:07:57.8         
     3       4  Cynthia Hutchings       150    50    5     15:04.6 7:32    3      1:09.4    3   1:26:01.5 18.1    3      1:15.5    3     33:06.7 8:17   2:16:37.8   2:16:37.8         
     4       5  Mary Anne Williams      165    53    4     14:44.7 7:22   14      1:56.5    6   1:27:02.7 17.9    9      1:52.6    5     35:26.3 8:52   2:21:02.9   2:21:02.9         
     5       6  Carol Housaman          168    53    7     15:28.8 7:44   11      1:42.4    7   1:28:13.9 17.7   13      2:07.4    6     35:49.7 8:57   2:23:22.3   2:23:22.3         
     6       7  Katherine McKnight      148    50    8     15:38.8 7:49    5      1:17.5    4   1:26:02.2 18.1    4      1:20.1    9     39:43.4 9:56   2:24:02.2   2:24:02.2         
     7       9  Brenda Allen            147    50    6     15:28.5 7:44   10      1:39.7    8   1:29:41.7 17.4    5      1:42.6    8     39:16.8 9:49   2:27:49.5   2:27:49.5         
     8      11  Carole Harris           145    50    9     15:42.6 7:51   15      2:08.7    5   1:26:58.8 17.9   10      1:52.7   12     41:52.110:28   2:28:35.0   2:28:35.0         
     9      14  Trish Cunningham        149    50    1     13:52.7 6:56   19      2:49.6   13   1:38:29.2 15.8   16      2:42.8    2     32:26.2 8:07   2:30:20.5   2:30:20.5         
    10      17  Gwen Musk               154    50   15     17:55.1 8:58   12      1:46.6    9   1:32:38.1 16.8    8      1:49.5    7     38:46.7 9:42   2:32:56.1   2:32:56.1         
    11      18  Alice Massey            153    50   11     16:21.6 8:11    8      1:36.8   11   1:34:56.6 16.4    7      1:48.4   14     43:12.110:48   2:37:55.6   2:37:55.6         
    12      19  Diana Massey            160    52   10     15:45.0 7:53   16      2:10.8   14   1:38:41.3 15.8   11      1:54.9   10     40:39.810:10   2:39:11.8   2:39:11.8         
    13      21  Jeanine Murphy-Morris   166    53   14     17:53.8 8:57   13      1:46.6   10   1:34:19.5 16.5   12      1:58.8   16     44:38.911:10   2:40:37.7   2:40:37.7         
    14      22  Nicole Thomas           159    52   16     19:15.1 9:38    4      1:17.1   12   1:36:46.4 16.1    6      1:48.0   11     41:40.510:25   2:40:47.2   2:40:47.2         
    15      24  Ann Steinecke           158    52   13     17:41.8 8:51    7      1:33.4   15   1:38:51.1 15.8   15      2:33.4   15     43:42.910:56   2:44:22.7   2:44:22.7         
    16      28  teresa dumpe            155    51   12     17:35.6 8:48    9      1:38.6   17   1:44:43.1 14.9   18      3:27.1   13     42:39.210:40   2:50:03.7   2:50:03.7         
    17      31  Mary McCall              25    53   17     19:16.1 9:38   20      2:52.9   18   1:47:41.6 14.5   19      3:51.8   18     50:00.212:30   3:03:42.7   3:03:42.7         
    18      34  Caressa Bennet          162    52   20     22:07.411:04   17      2:28.3   16   1:44:17.6 15.0   17      3:06.4   20     56:18.414:05   3:08:18.2   3:08:18.2         
    19      35  Gina Matos              156    51   19     20:33.810:17   18      2:41.5   19   1:47:56.6 14.5   20      4:45.9   19     52:36.113:09   3:08:34.0   3:08:34.0         
    20      41  Ziona Swigart           167    53   18     19:23.8 9:42    6      1:33.3   21   2:12:34.9 11.8   14      2:26.3   17     46:17.111:34   3:22:15.5   3:22:15.5         
    21      45  Paula Cirincione        163    52   21     25:10.512:35   21     10:33.1   20   2:07:12.8 12.3   21      9:23.6   21   1:06:34.916:39   3:58:55.1   3:58:55.1         
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       3  Lorrie Beck             174    57    1     14:47.5 7:24    1      1:04.9    1   1:21:31.9 19.1    1      1:07.2    1     33:26.1 8:22   2:11:57.7   2:11:57.7         
     2      12  Gail Waldman            169    55    2     16:43.9 8:22    3      2:03.3    3   1:29:45.7 17.4    3      2:02.9    2     38:04.0 9:31   2:28:39.8   2:28:39.8         
     3      27  evelyn egizi            171    55    6     23:00.711:30    2      1:24.6    2   1:25:32.8 18.2    2      1:27.8    6     56:52.914:13   2:48:18.9   2:48:18.9         
     4      32  Pamela Ambrose          176    57    5     21:54.310:57    6      3:42.3    4   1:44:19.6 15.0    5      3:09.7    4     52:13.213:03   3:05:19.3   3:05:19.3         
     5      37  Helene Goldstein        434    58    3     19:09.3 9:35    4      3:00.2    6   1:59:10.2 13.1    6      4:43.8    3     48:23.712:06   3:14:27.3   3:14:27.3         
     6      39  Beverly Costantino      170    55    4     19:46.4 9:53    5      3:17.7    5   1:58:43.1 13.1    4      2:57.0    5     53:06.213:17   3:17:50.6   3:17:50.6         
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      16  Pat MacNabb             178    60    1     16:18.8 8:09    2      2:33.6    1   1:31:50.2 17.0    2      2:40.5    1     38:25.1 9:36   2:31:48.4   2:31:48.4         
     2      25  Kathy Hobart            179    62    2     19:41.2 9:51    1      1:52.7    2   1:37:27.7 16.0    1      2:02.6    2     45:46.011:27   2:46:50.3   2:46:50.3         
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      33  Susan Watson            180    65    1     23:44.011:52    1      2:58.4    1   1:42:45.0 15.2    1      2:59.9    1     55:02.613:46   3:07:30.1   3:07:30.1         

Open Men 45+

Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  mike hebe               341    46    1     11:57.1 5:59    2      1:00.2    1   1:11:12.7 21.9    2      1:04.9    2     28:21.5 7:05   1:53:36.5   1:53:36.5         
     2       2  David Dixon             350    47    2     12:02.3 6:01    1      0:51.4    2   1:11:56.2 21.7    1      0:54.0    5     30:32.4 7:38   1:56:16.3   1:56:16.3         
     3       3  Joel Kinnunen           347    47    4     12:50.0 6:25    5      1:17.2    3   1:13:06.5 21.3   22      2:44.5    3     29:01.7 7:15   1:59:00.0   1:59:00.0         
     4       4  Colin Phillips          332    45    3     12:41.9 6:21    4      1:16.8    6   1:16:51.2 20.3    7      1:27.8    1     27:03.7 6:46   1:59:21.4   1:59:21.4         
     5       5  Lon Meier               364    49    7     13:21.4 6:41    3      1:03.9    5   1:15:27.6 20.7    3      1:06.6    7     33:47.2 8:27   2:04:46.8   2:04:46.8         
     6      10  Vince Harriman          333    45   11     14:25.0 7:13   16      1:47.1    7   1:17:54.3 20.0    5      1:24.8   12     36:53.6 9:13   2:12:24.9   2:12:24.9         
     7      13  paul montini            346    46    5     13:10.3 6:35   21      2:03.0   12   1:23:48.2 18.6   10      1:39.2    6     33:12.4 8:18   2:13:53.2   2:13:53.2         
     8      14  Billy Hamilton II       334    45    8     13:55.1 6:58   13      1:35.8    8   1:18:39.1 19.8   18      2:23.4   15     37:49.7 9:27   2:14:23.2   2:14:23.2         
     9      17  Guido Porcarelli        368    49    9     14:00.7 7:00   23      2:15.9    9   1:22:15.2 19.0   25      3:10.3    9     35:19.6 8:50   2:17:01.7   2:17:01.7         
    10      19  Thomas Bendel           365    49   17     15:28.7 7:44   17      1:47.7    4   1:15:21.8 20.7   12      1:43.0   21     44:02.611:01   2:18:23.9   2:18:23.9         
    11      21  David Goldsborough      359    48   10     14:14.8 7:07   19      1:58.2   11   1:23:41.5 18.6   23      2:50.8    8     34:22.6 8:36   2:19:07.9   2:19:07.9   2:00    
    12      24  Michael Revness         357    48   13     14:40.7 7:20    6      1:17.9   14   1:26:43.3 18.0    8      1:34.0   11     36:15.0 9:04   2:20:31.0   2:20:31.0         
    13      25  Richard Griffiths       356    48    6     13:19.8 6:40    8      1:23.5   19   1:34:55.8 16.4    4      1:10.6    4     30:21.7 7:35   2:21:11.6   2:21:11.6         
    14      26  Mike Manatos            335    45   15     15:10.5 7:35   11      1:25.5   13   1:25:04.9 18.3   13      1:49.9   14     37:48.6 9:27   2:21:19.6   2:21:19.6         
    15      27  Jack Hanlon             352    48   19     15:37.5 7:49   20      2:02.3   17   1:27:44.1 17.8    9      1:37.6   10     36:08.4 9:02   2:23:10.0   2:23:10.0         
    16      28  David Michael           336    45   12     14:38.6 7:19    7      1:22.8   10   1:22:58.1 18.8    6      1:26.7   19     43:08.910:47   2:23:35.2   2:23:35.2         
    17      29  Justin Gray             337    45   20     15:44.7 7:52   14      1:41.9   16   1:27:31.7 17.8   11      1:42.0   13     37:16.3 9:19   2:23:56.6   2:23:56.6         
    18      36  Andrew Buchanan         343    46   18     15:31.5 7:46   10      1:25.3   15   1:27:16.0 17.9   14      1:51.4   22     45:08.411:17   2:31:12.7   2:31:12.7         
    19      39  Jim Ruddy               339    45   26     18:00.0 9:00   18      1:51.1   18   1:29:06.3 17.5   17      2:08.4   18     42:37.310:39   2:33:43.2   2:33:43.2         
    20      46  Karl Barrus             340    45   27     18:21.3 9:11   22      2:04.4   22   1:38:57.2 15.8   21      2:40.5   17     39:36.9 9:54   2:41:40.4   2:41:40.4         
    21      47  David Francis           344    46   16     15:19.5 7:40    9      1:24.2   23   1:39:35.8 15.7   15      1:54.0   20     43:35.310:54   2:41:48.9   2:41:48.9         
    22      56  gregory applewhite      362    49   14     14:50.8 7:25   29      3:41.1   25   1:42:48.2 15.2   24      2:58.3   24     46:14.411:34   2:50:33.0   2:50:33.0         
    23      59  Timothy Slattery        354    48   25     17:50.1 8:55   15      1:46.1   20   1:36:14.1 16.2   16      2:01.7   27     54:45.313:41   2:52:37.4   2:52:37.4         
    24      60  clinton cosner          361    49   24     17:41.0 8:51   24      2:16.9   26   1:44:19.2 15.0   20      2:38.8   23     46:01.411:30   2:52:57.4   2:52:57.4         
    25      67  Jose Rivera             363    49   22     16:58.5 8:29   25      2:18.4   31   1:57:33.6 13.3   19      2:30.4   16     38:47.4 9:42   2:58:08.5   2:58:08.5         
    26      69  Juan Torres             351    47   21     16:45.8 8:23   26      2:33.0   28   1:48:09.7 14.4   27      3:15.8   25     49:44.112:26   3:00:28.6   3:00:28.6         
    27      70  Brian Jennison          366    49   28     18:38.2 9:19   28      3:32.0   24   1:42:12.5 15.3   28      3:55.0   29     56:54.114:14   3:05:12.0   3:05:12.0         
    28      72  MARK GOWER              367    49   29     19:01.1 9:31   30      3:50.8   30   1:49:24.4 14.3   29      4:15.8   26     52:34.213:09   3:09:06.3   3:09:06.3         
    29      76  Russell McCullin        355    48   30     19:56.1 9:58   27      3:07.8   29   1:49:03.5 14.3   30      5:01.4   28     55:54.013:59   3:13:02.8   3:13:02.8         
   DNF     DNF  Kennard Dixon           342    46   23     17:04.8 8:32   12      1:29.2   21   1:38:16.7 15.9   26      3:13.5                                                 2:00    
   DNF     DNF  Michael Beausoleil      349    47   31     21:38.010:49   31      4:26.7   27   1:44:34.7 14.9   31     13:41.7                                                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       6  Greg Schuler            398    53    2     13:12.8 6:36    1      1:09.7    6   1:21:53.0 19.1    1      1:00.9    1     30:37.8 7:39   2:07:54.3   2:07:54.3         
     2       7  David Miller            403    54    3     14:08.2 7:04    6      1:24.5    3   1:20:10.7 19.5    3      1:16.6    2     32:29.6 8:07   2:09:29.6   2:09:29.6         
     3       9  Michael Jacoby          370    50    6     14:37.7 7:19    3      1:20.0    4   1:20:30.7 19.4    2      1:16.5    3     33:36.9 8:24   2:11:21.8   2:11:21.8         
     4      12  Michael Homick          384    51    5     14:29.3 7:15    4      1:21.8    8   1:22:24.2 18.9    5      1:22.2    4     34:10.3 8:33   2:13:47.9   2:13:47.9         
     5      15  Herman Schumacher       371    50   12     15:40.9 7:50   15      2:13.8    2   1:17:38.0 20.1   13      1:48.3    8     37:28.8 9:22   2:14:49.8   2:14:49.8         
     6      22  Al Navidi               408    54    4     14:13.3 7:07    9      1:41.3    9   1:24:20.6 18.5   10      1:38.4    7     37:21.9 9:20   2:19:15.6   2:19:15.6         
     7      23  Mark Peterson           382    51    8     15:35.4 7:48    2      1:10.3   14   1:27:22.6 17.9    6      1:26.5    5     34:49.0 8:42   2:20:23.9   2:20:23.9         
     8      30  Jamie Courtney          386    52   18     16:41.5 8:21    7      1:31.5    5   1:21:23.3 19.2    4      1:19.4   17     43:36.210:54   2:24:31.9   2:24:31.9         
     9      31  Bob Zipperlen           392    52    9     15:39.0 7:50   10      1:41.4   10   1:25:25.5 18.3   12      1:43.8    9     39:03.8 9:46   2:25:33.6   2:25:33.6   2:00    
    10      32  Lewis Berman            375    50    7     15:05.8 7:33   17      2:22.3   11   1:26:02.4 18.1   24      2:48.6   10     39:26.1 9:52   2:25:45.3   2:25:45.3         
    11      33  Sean Leenaerts          369    50   15     16:06.1 8:03   14      2:00.2   13   1:26:41.3 18.0    8      1:33.9   12     40:56.210:14   2:27:17.8   2:27:17.8         
    12      34  Doug Workman            378    50   20     16:46.4 8:23   12      1:46.4   12   1:26:37.6 18.0   11      1:41.0   13     41:02.610:16   2:27:54.0   2:27:54.0         
    13      35  Brad Ettinger           383    51   17     16:32.8 8:16   20      2:35.9    7   1:22:14.9 19.0   19      2:36.0   21     45:01.711:15   2:29:01.3   2:29:01.3         
    14      37  Jerry Cunningham        372    50   10     15:39.4 7:50    8      1:32.7   20   1:35:44.6 16.3    9      1:37.5    6     37:08.2 9:17   2:31:42.5   2:31:42.5         
    15      41  Joseph Costello         395    53   14     16:03.8 8:02   31      4:33.8   18   1:32:08.6 16.9   22      2:37.7   11     40:21.010:05   2:35:45.0   2:35:45.0         
    16      42  Charles Williams        393    52   19     16:41.6 8:21   26      3:12.0   16   1:31:41.2 17.0   17      2:34.2   14     42:18.910:35   2:36:28.0   2:36:28.0         
    17      43  william Rozier          401    53   27     18:07.2 9:04   25      3:03.1   15   1:29:23.4 17.5   21      2:36.9   16     43:33.410:53   2:36:44.1   2:36:44.1         
    18      44  Mike Allen              402    54   21     16:49.4 8:25   11      1:45.4   17   1:31:55.9 17.0   16      2:31.9   19     44:02.911:01   2:37:05.7   2:37:05.7         
    19      52  Gary Taylor             390    52   16     16:30.1 8:15   18      2:24.7   19   1:33:40.3 16.7   23      2:46.0   26     51:02.412:46   2:46:23.7   2:46:23.7         
    20      53  Ron Clarke              405    54   11     15:39.7 7:50   29      3:51.2   22   1:39:21.3 15.7   28      3:18.3   24     46:59.211:45   2:49:09.7   2:49:09.7         
    21      55  John Hay                389    52   25     17:41.4 8:51   16      2:20.0   24   1:41:52.5 15.3   15      2:09.9   23     46:03.811:31   2:50:07.6   2:50:07.6         
    22      58  Frank Daily             409    54   22     17:10.8 8:35   28      3:43.7   26   1:44:03.5 15.0   18      2:35.2   15     43:25.710:51   2:50:59.0   2:50:59.0         
    23      61  Klaus Lemke             400    53   29     18:55.8 9:28   13      1:47.7   21   1:37:54.7 15.9   26      2:54.6   27     51:38.612:55   2:53:11.5   2:53:11.5         
    24      63  Rafael Matos            374    50   26     17:45.4 8:53   23      2:53.8   25   1:43:28.6 15.1   31      5:45.3   18     43:44.610:56   2:53:37.8   2:53:37.8         
    25      64  dean weeks              376    50   13     16:01.8 8:01   27      3:40.9   28   1:45:01.1 14.9   29      3:24.1   22     46:03.511:31   2:54:11.4   2:54:11.4         
    26      65  Richard Devaney         391    52   23     17:12.1 8:36   19      2:32.8   27   1:44:07.3 15.0   25      2:52.3   25     47:44.611:56   2:54:29.2   2:54:29.2         
    27      68  Kevin Colin             385    52   30     20:07.110:04   22      2:46.2   23   1:41:28.9 15.4   14      2:03.3   28     51:59.013:00   2:58:24.7   2:58:24.7         
    28      74  Michael Bennet          397    53   24     17:34.3 8:47   30      4:21.7   31   1:59:33.0 13.0   30      4:17.8   20     44:36.711:09   3:10:23.7   3:10:23.7         
    29      78  Dave Clearwater         394    53   28     18:25.1 9:13   24      3:00.6   29   1:51:51.7 13.9   27      3:05.6   29   1:01:49.215:27   3:18:12.3   3:18:12.3         
    30      79  Kenneth Branham         396    53   31     24:29.812:15   21      2:42.2   30   1:56:27.3 13.4   20      2:36.5   30   1:05:52.116:28   3:32:08.1   3:32:08.1         
   DNF     DNF  Eugene Clark            373    50    1     12:59.2 6:30    5      1:22.4    1   1:17:34.7 20.1    7      1:28.6                                                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Jim Deritis             425    58    2     14:39.0 7:20    4      1:22.3    1   1:18:18.5 19.9    3      1:25.0    2     35:09.2 8:47   2:10:54.1   2:10:54.1         
     2      16  bob whitehurst          421    57    1     14:29.9 7:15    2      1:05.9    3   1:21:45.7 19.1    4      1:29.3    3     36:26.3 9:07   2:15:17.2   2:15:17.2         
     3      18  Lee Wilk                426    58    4     14:55.4 7:28    3      1:17.9    4   1:25:55.6 18.2    2      1:13.8    1     35:00.3 8:45   2:18:23.2   2:18:23.2         
     4      20  Michael Crouch          417    56   10     16:42.1 8:21    1      1:02.0    2   1:21:04.6 19.2    1      1:10.9    4     39:01.5 9:45   2:19:01.3   2:19:01.3         
     5      38  Alan Robson             418    57    7     16:07.8 8:04    9      2:23.2    7   1:30:25.6 17.3   13      3:15.9    5     40:43.310:11   2:32:56.0   2:32:56.0         
     6      40  Robert Gramm            427    58    6     15:38.9 7:49    5      1:47.1    5   1:29:38.5 17.4    9      2:25.3   10     44:45.611:11   2:34:15.5   2:34:15.5         
     7      45  Glenn Christenson       416    56   12     17:36.6 8:48    7      2:12.5    9   1:33:38.1 16.7    5      2:06.9   11     45:57.111:29   2:41:31.3   2:41:31.3         
     8      48  Richard Dollins         422    57    5     15:36.3 7:48   10      2:24.6   12   1:38:49.5 15.8    8      2:12.2    8     43:31.110:53   2:42:33.8   2:42:33.8         
     9      49  Leonard Goldman         419    57   13     18:17.8 9:09   14      3:23.4   10   1:36:13.4 16.2    6      2:08.1    7     43:15.810:49   2:43:18.6   2:43:18.6         
    10      51  Glenn Massey            414    56    9     16:35.9 8:18   12      2:34.1    6   1:30:24.9 17.3   12      3:12.1   14     53:04.813:16   2:45:51.9   2:45:51.9         
    11      54  Bob Richard             423    57   11     17:11.7 8:36   11      2:30.4   13   1:39:48.6 15.6   11      2:54.4   12     47:29.411:52   2:49:54.6   2:49:54.6         
    12      57  Kevin Flynn             415    56    8     16:34.4 8:17   13      2:47.7   15   1:47:50.0 14.5   10      2:49.1    6     40:54.310:14   2:50:55.6   2:50:55.6         
    13      62  Gregory Cirincione      411    55   16     19:26.0 9:43   16      4:28.1   11   1:37:09.3 16.1   14      3:22.5   13     49:04.112:16   2:53:30.2   2:53:30.2         
    14      66  Bill Witte              412    55   14     18:36.1 9:18    6      2:01.1   16   1:50:21.0 14.1    7      2:09.0    9     43:59.611:00   2:57:06.9   2:57:06.9         
    15      73  Herschel Johnson        424    57   15     18:37.4 9:19   15      3:35.3   14   1:43:56.7 15.0   15      4:28.2   15     59:07.714:47   3:09:45.3   3:09:45.3         
   DNF     DNF  Peter Clardy            420    57    3     14:43.4 7:22    8      2:21.0    8   1:31:49.7 17.0   16      6:46.9                                                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      11  Don Forgione            433    62    2     15:10.0 7:35    1      1:26.3    1   1:18:40.5 19.8    1      1:35.7    1     36:04.2 9:01   2:12:56.8   2:12:56.8         
     2      50  Bob Sease               432    62    1     14:57.5 7:29    2      2:05.3    3   1:43:35.2 15.1    2      2:36.7    2     41:20.110:20   2:44:34.9   2:44:34.9         
     3      71  Tony Waickman           431    62    3     17:13.2 8:37    4      3:01.7    4   1:46:57.0 14.6    5      5:28.1    3     53:33.313:23   3:06:13.5   3:06:13.5         
     4      75  Michael Joyce           429    61    5     19:39.2 9:50    5      3:50.5    2   1:42:35.0 15.2    4      5:06.5    4     59:29.414:52   3:10:40.6   3:10:40.6         
     5      77  Stephen Novak jr        428    60    4     18:53.8 9:27    3      2:39.1    5   1:51:56.3 13.9    3      3:10.7    5   1:00:39.315:10   3:17:19.3   3:17:19.3         

Open Women 44&U

Top

Female 14 to 19

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      28  Sabrina Doherty          28    15    1     15:55.2 7:58    1      1:30.7    1   1:40:24.5 15.5    1      1:39.9    1     42:02.810:31   2:41:33.2   2:41:33.2         
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      13  Jessica Duckworth        33    24    2     16:09.0 8:05    3      1:55.6    1   1:30:15.9 17.3    3      1:59.7    2     37:18.8 9:20   2:27:39.1   2:27:39.1         
     2      24  Cara Bennet              30    20    1     14:07.1 7:04    1      1:31.6    3   1:50:17.8 14.1    2      1:40.2    1     32:02.4 8:01   2:39:39.2   2:39:39.2         
     3      35  Chelsea Wilber           31    21    3     16:33.7 8:17    4      1:55.8    2   1:43:32.2 15.1    5      2:36.9    3     43:34.210:54   2:48:12.9   2:48:12.9         
     4      48  Sarah Loeb               32    23    5     18:05.3 9:03    2      1:43.2    4   1:57:15.8 13.3    1      1:21.2    4     50:57.612:44   3:09:23.2   3:09:23.2         
     5      56  Alexandra Tyminski       29    20    4     16:52.0 8:26    5      3:00.6    5   2:10:50.5 11.9    4      2:25.0    5     55:38.813:55   3:28:47.0   3:28:47.0         
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      14  Carole Tiley             39    28    1     16:10.4 8:05    3      2:02.3    1   1:30:07.2 17.3    2      2:01.6    1     37:18.4 9:20   2:27:40.0   2:27:40.0         
     2      26  Elizabeth Vranish        37    28    3     16:52.2 8:26    2      1:43.0    3   1:35:55.6 16.3    1      1:02.0    4     45:07.811:17   2:40:40.7   2:40:40.7         
     3      32  Laura Leffner            35    25    6     18:44.0 9:22    7      2:48.2    2   1:34:03.8 16.6    4      2:15.7    5     48:07.912:02   2:45:59.6   2:45:59.6         
     4      33  Susan Conway             43    29    2     16:30.9 8:15    4      2:02.9    4   1:42:13.7 15.3    5      2:18.3    3     43:26.310:52   2:46:32.3   2:46:32.3         
     5      43  megan pinkney            38    28    5     17:10.0 8:35    8      2:52.0    5   1:54:31.6 13.6    6      2:53.5    2     43:11.510:48   3:00:38.8   3:00:38.8         
     6      51  Noel Mutchler            41    29    4     17:06.7 8:33    1      1:26.2    6   2:04:58.6 12.5    3      2:01.9    6     52:38.313:10   3:18:11.8   3:18:11.8         
     7      58  Kathryn Gateau           45    29    7     20:09.210:05    6      2:22.7    8   2:08:19.9 12.2    8      3:41.4    7     57:14.614:19   3:31:47.8   3:31:47.8         
     8      61  Kathryn Kimble           36    27    8     20:48.610:24    5      2:18.7    7   2:07:14.9 12.3    7      3:11.6    8   1:02:50.515:43   3:36:24.4   3:36:24.4         
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       3  Ellen Ormsby             59    33    5     13:59.7 7:00    2      1:14.2    1   1:19:08.9 19.7    2      0:59.8    6     32:57.9 8:14   2:08:20.6   2:08:20.6         
     2       4  laura bergmann           48    30    3     13:28.8 6:44    1      0:56.3    2   1:22:09.2 19.0    1      0:47.4    4     32:09.8 8:02   2:09:31.6   2:09:31.6         
     3       5  Rachel Varn              52    31    1     12:56.5 6:28    5      1:30.7    3   1:22:35.5 18.9    5      1:24.2    3     31:08.9 7:47   2:09:36.0   2:09:36.0         
     4       6  Jessica Purcell          60    33    7     14:38.2 7:19    8      1:50.6    4   1:26:03.4 18.1    7      1:45.3    1     30:38.0 7:40   2:14:55.6   2:14:55.6         
     5       9  Emily Duncheskie         46    30    2     13:21.3 6:41    3      1:23.3    5   1:28:07.8 17.7    4      1:21.7    5     32:18.2 8:05   2:16:32.5   2:16:32.5         
     6      11  LISA IEVERS              58    33    4     13:30.7 6:45   12      1:58.9    6   1:29:29.4 17.4   15      2:57.3    2     30:42.1 7:41   2:18:38.6   2:18:38.6         
     7      16  Kelly McCullough         56    32    6     14:38.1 7:19    4      1:26.6    9   1:33:08.3 16.8    3      1:16.8    8     38:56.2 9:44   2:29:26.1   2:29:26.1         
     8      19  Jennifer Barrie          54    31   14     17:46.6 8:53   11      1:55.5    7   1:30:32.9 17.2    9      1:49.4   11     43:22.210:51   2:35:26.7   2:35:26.7         
     9      22  Siobhan Chambers         61    33   13     17:29.7 8:45   10      1:55.3    8   1:31:19.1 17.1    6      1:32.7   15     45:52.411:28   2:38:09.3   2:38:09.3         
    10      27  Jinnefer McCarty         64    34   15     18:06.9 9:03    6      1:42.6   10   1:35:36.6 16.3   10      1:51.3   13     44:15.411:04   2:41:32.9   2:41:32.9         
    11      34  Melissa Spaid-Decker     62    33    9     15:35.7 7:48    7      1:50.3   13   1:48:07.1 14.4   12      2:12.8    9     39:58.810:00   2:47:44.8   2:47:44.8         
    12      36  Kimmie Wargo             55    31    8     15:01.6 7:31   13      2:08.5   14   1:51:47.4 14.0   16      3:28.1    7     37:41.8 9:25   2:50:07.5   2:50:07.5         
    13      37  Sherri Zadareky          53    31   12     17:24.9 8:42   14      2:18.1   11   1:46:51.4 14.6   13      2:21.8   10     43:11.910:48   2:52:08.2   2:52:08.2         
    14      41  LIsa Nguyen              66    34   11     17:12.6 8:36   16      3:37.1   12   1:47:27.9 14.5   14      2:41.6   14     44:31.411:08   2:55:30.7   2:55:30.7         
    15      44  Erica Patterson         436    30   10     16:42.2 8:21   15      2:22.8   16   1:57:30.5 13.3    8      1:46.3   12     43:32.810:53   3:01:54.7   3:01:54.7         
    16      50  Alice Kistner            57    32   18     20:53.610:27    9      1:53.9   15   1:54:33.7 13.6   11      1:57.6   17     56:06.414:02   3:15:25.3   3:15:25.3         
    17      54  Carolyn Mech             49    30   16     18:26.0 9:13   17      3:49.2   17   2:00:32.1 12.9   17      3:30.0   16     55:00.513:45   3:21:17.9   3:21:17.9         
    18      60  Brooke Switzer           65    34   17     18:52.1 9:26   18      4:19.6   18   2:10:41.7 11.9   18      3:48.2   18     57:14.814:19   3:34:56.5   3:34:56.5         
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      15  Dawn Szarek              80    38    6     15:49.0 7:55    2      1:24.2    2   1:32:05.6 16.9    1      1:15.6    4     38:34.7 9:39   2:29:09.2   2:29:09.2         
     2      17  Chrissy Libber           67    35    2     14:57.1 7:29    1      1:06.5    6   1:38:02.9 15.9    2      1:16.9    2     36:49.2 9:12   2:32:12.8   2:32:12.8         
     3      18  Therese Cooper           76    37    3     15:20.4 7:40   10      2:35.8    3   1:36:03.3 16.2    4      1:51.2    5     39:05.5 9:46   2:34:56.3   2:34:56.3         
     4      20  Andi Ingram              69    36    1     14:27.7 7:14    8      2:18.5    9   1:42:25.1 15.2    9      2:46.5    1     34:14.4 8:34   2:36:12.3   2:36:12.3         
     5      21  Amberly Boyle            74    36    5     15:45.9 7:53    4      1:26.6    5   1:36:56.1 16.1    5      1:56.0    7     40:36.010:09   2:36:40.7   2:36:40.7         
     6      23  Rebecca Bollweg          82    39    8     16:04.0 8:02    3      1:26.1    7   1:39:25.2 15.7    3      1:20.7    6     40:15.110:04   2:38:31.1   2:38:31.1         
     7      25  Marlena Miraflor         81    39    7     15:59.5 8:00   11      2:42.7    4   1:36:26.7 16.2   10      2:49.9    9     42:41.010:40   2:40:39.9   2:40:39.9         
     8      29  Quana Frost              68    35    9     16:12.2 8:06    7      2:13.5   10   1:42:46.2 15.2    6      2:02.0    3     38:23.2 9:36   2:41:37.1   2:41:37.1         
     9      31  Dwan Pinamonti           70    36    4     15:28.9 7:44   13      2:57.3    8   1:42:06.4 15.3   11      3:21.2    8     41:42.110:26   2:45:35.9   2:45:35.9         
    10      39  Kara Rice                78    37   12     20:03.210:02    5      1:41.5   11   1:44:36.9 14.9    7      2:25.6   10     45:44.111:26   2:54:31.4   2:54:31.4         
    11      49  Lesley Smith             79    38   13     20:06.110:03    9      2:24.4   12   1:52:01.1 13.9    8      2:29.8   11     53:29.613:22   3:10:31.1   3:10:31.1         
    12      66  Shakila Pedris           75    37   10     18:11.9 9:06    6      2:00.7   13   3:07:23.0 8.33   12      4:38.8   12   1:10:34.417:39   4:42:48.9   4:42:48.9         
   DNF     DNF  Diane Miller             77    37   11     18:40.3 9:20   12      2:44.6    1   1:21:59.3 19.0   13      6:52.8                                                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Alison Gittelman         92    41    2     13:19.4 6:40    1      1:09.6    1   1:20:43.8 19.3    2      1:04.8    2     29:32.6 7:23   2:05:50.4   2:05:50.4         
     2       2  Stacie Bell             109    44    1     12:32.4 6:16    7      1:48.5    2   1:22:13.4 19.0   13      2:29.6    1     29:14.0 7:19   2:08:17.9   2:08:17.9         
     3       7  Laurie Buchanan         110    44    3     14:11.9 7:06    5      1:33.3    4   1:25:27.0 18.3    5      1:21.4    3     33:35.6 8:24   2:16:09.3   2:16:09.3         
     4       8  Tracy Jenkins            90    41    4     14:17.2 7:09    3      1:17.9    5   1:25:53.3 18.2    1      0:57.8    4     33:45.3 8:26   2:16:11.6   2:16:11.6         
     5      10  Ayumi Smith             113    44    5     15:04.0 7:32    2      1:13.2    6   1:26:13.7 18.1    3      1:09.1    5     34:43.1 8:41   2:18:23.2   2:18:23.2         
     6      12  Emily Armstrong         112    44    6     15:37.4 7:49    4      1:27.3    3   1:23:50.5 18.6    8      1:56.7    6     40:14.110:04   2:23:06.2   2:23:06.2         
     7      30  Tammy Rossbach           98    42    7     17:05.3 8:33   11      1:56.5    7   1:36:49.9 16.1   11      2:16.5    9     46:10.411:33   2:44:18.7   2:44:18.7         
     8      38  Leone Hermans-Blackbur  104    43   12     18:28.4 9:14   20      3:05.6    9   1:43:23.3 15.1   17      2:43.1    8     44:44.711:11   2:52:25.3   2:52:25.3         
     9      40  Nicole Remeikis-Bishop   83    40    8     17:27.6 8:44   13      2:05.2    8   1:43:07.4 15.1   16      2:36.1   12     50:11.012:33   2:55:27.4   2:55:27.4         
    10      42  Jennifer Mitchell        86    41   14     18:32.9 9:16   18      2:41.2   10   1:44:36.7 14.9   15      2:34.4   13     51:37.912:54   3:00:03.3   3:00:03.3         
    11      45  Terri Jerome            108    44   16     19:40.5 9:50   14      2:16.1   11   1:48:37.5 14.4   19      3:14.5   14     52:18.113:05   3:06:06.8   3:06:06.8         
    12      46  Tracy Jordan             96    41   11     18:27.1 9:14   12      1:56.8   15   2:01:51.9 12.8    7      1:55.2    7     42:23.410:36   3:06:34.5   3:06:34.5         
    13      47  wendy favorite          111    44   10     18:22.8 9:11   15      2:20.2   13   1:57:02.8 13.3   21      3:25.9   10     46:53.811:43   3:08:05.6   3:08:05.6         
    14      52  Judy Staveley            97    41    9     17:30.7 8:45    6      1:41.6   17   2:07:08.1 12.3    9      2:00.3   11     49:58.912:30   3:18:19.8   3:18:19.8         
    15      53  Suzanne Santos           89    41   18     20:15.210:08   22      5:00.5   12   1:55:25.9 13.5   22      4:58.7   16     54:16.113:34   3:19:56.5   3:19:56.5         
    16      55  Stacy Ruehl              87    41   17     20:03.810:02   17      2:36.5   14   1:59:54.9 13.0   18      3:00.8   18     55:53.513:58   3:21:29.6   3:21:29.6         
    17      57  Karen McCullin           88    41   21     21:49.010:55   10      1:52.9   16   2:02:13.4 12.8   10      2:04.1   21   1:01:54.815:29   3:29:54.3   3:29:54.3         
    18      59  Christine Williams       84    40   15     18:53.4 9:27    9      1:50.0   21   2:18:09.7 11.3    6      1:52.5   15     53:39.013:25   3:34:24.6   3:34:24.6         
    19      62  Susan Murphy             99    42   19     21:07.010:34   16      2:27.1   20   2:11:19.3 11.9   14      2:31.4   19     59:43.814:56   3:37:08.6   3:37:08.6         
    20      63  Jennifer Goldsborough   107    43   22     24:43.712:22   19      2:50.0   18   2:07:51.9 12.2   20      3:21.6   20   1:01:10.115:18   3:39:57.4   3:39:57.4         
    21      64  DrTekemia Dorsey         85    41   20     21:12.410:36   21      4:28.7   19   2:11:06.2 11.9   12      2:18.2   22   1:03:30.915:53   3:42:36.6   3:42:36.6         
    22      65  Ericka Alston           102    43   13     18:30.4 9:15    8      1:49.9   22   2:28:18.2 10.5    4      1:18.9   17     55:47.113:57   3:45:44.7   3:45:44.7         

Open Men 44&U

Top

Male 14 to 19

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1      34  Stephen Lee             182    19    1     12:42.0 6:21    2      1:09.0    1   1:21:26.5 19.2    1      1:13.6    2     38:16.0 9:34   2:14:47.2   2:14:47.2         
     2      43  Gabriel Philp           183    19    2     12:45.1 6:23    1      1:01.4    2   1:30:18.7 17.3    2      1:56.1    1     34:29.8 8:37   2:20:31.3   2:20:31.3         
     3     111  Nathan Bennet           181    17    3     15:06.6 7:33    3      1:39.7    3   1:48:25.4 14.4    3      2:25.6    3     58:28.714:37   3:06:06.1   3:06:06.1         
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       3  Nathaniel Altom         192    24    5     12:42.9 6:21    5      1:30.5    1   1:11:25.1 21.8    2      1:17.5    4     30:25.3 7:36   1:57:21.4   1:57:21.4         
     2       4  John Baronner           186    20    2     12:05.8 6:03    1      1:07.3    3   1:15:08.1 20.8    1      0:54.1    1     28:53.8 7:13   1:58:09.2   1:58:09.2         
     3       6  Alexander Ciccone       190    24    3     12:24.8 6:12    2      1:13.2    2   1:15:07.7 20.8    4      1:43.4    2     29:38.2 7:25   2:00:07.4   2:00:07.4         
     4      26  Lawrence Soto           191    24    1     11:46.2 5:53    4      1:28.2    4   1:24:17.7 18.5    5      1:51.9    6     33:00.8 8:15   2:12:24.9   2:12:24.9         
     5      30  Patrick Sheridan        189    23    4     12:36.6 6:18    3      1:13.5    6   1:28:19.3 17.7    3      1:22.1    3     30:00.1 7:30   2:13:31.6   2:13:31.6         
     6      44  Kevin Courtney          185    20    7     15:34.1 7:47    7      2:34.7    7   1:29:47.0 17.4    6      1:59.5    5     31:10.7 7:48   2:21:06.1   2:21:06.1         
     7      70  Eric Sugrowe            187    20    6     14:03.2 7:02    6      2:08.4    5   1:27:01.9 17.9    7      2:29.8    7     48:36.712:09   2:34:20.1   2:34:20.1         
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       9  Grant Herdrich          210    29    1     12:28.9 6:14    3      1:21.0    1   1:15:00.9 20.8    1      1:06.5    2     32:06.9 8:02   2:02:04.4   2:02:04.4         
     2      17  Roger Auth              196    25    4     13:50.0 6:55    9      1:53.2    2   1:17:51.1 20.0    7      1:55.8    3     34:03.8 8:31   2:09:33.9   2:09:33.9         
     3      18  Alex Mischke            199    26    2     12:30.1 6:15    6      1:43.5    5   1:24:05.2 18.6    2      1:35.1    1     29:55.1 7:29   2:09:49.0   2:09:49.0         
     4      29  Adam Waickman           208    28    6     14:04.4 7:02   11      2:08.8    3   1:19:02.5 19.7    9      2:01.6    7     35:29.3 8:52   2:12:46.8   2:12:46.8         
     5      40  Steven Cornish          211    29    3     13:23.5 6:42    8      1:51.7    6   1:25:12.6 18.3   11      2:27.8    5     34:34.0 8:39   2:17:29.7   2:17:29.7         
     6      42  Walker Flavin           209    29    5     13:50.6 6:55   10      2:05.1    4   1:20:49.2 19.3    8      1:57.9    9     41:19.510:20   2:20:02.5   2:20:02.5         
     7      55  Joshua Remeikis         204    28    8     14:48.9 7:24    4      1:29.0    8   1:30:19.8 17.3    4      1:43.2    8     37:36.2 9:24   2:25:57.2   2:25:57.2         
     8      61  Matthew Sinkiat         200    26   11     15:24.0 7:42   12      2:15.1    9   1:35:18.7 16.4    6      1:52.0    6     34:41.0 8:40   2:29:30.8   2:29:30.8         
     9      64  John Lui                197    25    7     14:10.8 7:05    7      1:46.8   12   1:38:29.7 15.8   10      2:20.0    4     34:20.6 8:35   2:31:08.0   2:31:08.0         
    10      72  Bart Scully             194    25   12     15:37.4 7:49   15      2:33.9    7   1:28:19.0 17.7   12      2:41.7   11     45:33.411:23   2:34:45.5   2:34:45.5         
    11      91  Marc Jazwiecki          201    27   10     15:18.6 7:39    2      1:17.8   14   1:40:28.0 15.5    3      1:43.2   12     45:47.411:27   2:44:35.1   2:44:35.1         
    12      94  Garrett Lyon            212    29   13     15:55.5 7:58   16      2:40.3   10   1:36:21.2 16.2   15      3:00.0   14     49:37.012:24   2:47:34.1   2:47:34.1         
    13     102  Tyler Price             203    28   15     17:34.4 8:47   14      2:33.4   11   1:37:19.6 16.0   13      2:48.9   15     56:20.914:05   2:56:37.2   2:56:37.2         
    14     103  Lawrence Hui            195    25    9     15:03.7 7:32    1      1:11.9   15   1:52:34.2 13.9    5      1:46.4   13     48:07.612:02   2:58:44.0   2:58:44.0         
    15     106  Manuel Alvarenga        213    29   14     17:17.8 8:39    5      1:36.9   16   1:54:42.8 13.6   14      2:54.3   10     43:56.410:59   3:00:28.3   3:00:28.3         
    16     110  Daniel Jackson          193    25   16     17:51.1 8:56   13      2:20.7   13   1:40:23.4 15.5   16      3:34.4   16   1:00:33.315:08   3:04:43.1   3:04:43.1         
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       2  Myles Matteson          215    30    3     12:30.3 6:15    3      1:06.5    1   1:09:37.8 22.4    2      0:59.6    1     30:27.3 7:37   1:54:41.5   1:54:41.5         
     2       7  Jim Reuther             219    31    1     12:23.8 6:12    2      1:00.9    3   1:14:52.8 20.8    1      0:57.2    2     31:04.6 7:46   2:00:19.3   2:00:19.3         
     3      14  Scott Melchior          231    32    5     12:47.8 6:24    4      1:12.7    4   1:20:56.4 19.3    3      1:01.0    3     31:11.6 7:48   2:07:09.6   2:07:09.6         
     4      23  Brian Doherty           217    30    4     12:35.7 6:18    8      1:27.5    6   1:21:43.9 19.1   10      1:33.3    5     34:03.6 8:31   2:11:24.1   2:11:24.1         
     5      24  Jonathan Anderson       234    33    6     13:04.6 6:32    6      1:22.1    5   1:21:26.8 19.2    4      1:03.4    7     35:14.7 8:49   2:12:11.7   2:12:11.7         
     6      25  John Fitzgibbons        225    32   14     15:42.4 7:51   11      1:39.1    2   1:14:00.4 21.1    8      1:29.5   12     39:20.7 9:50   2:12:12.3   2:12:12.3         
     7      35  David Perez             228    32    7     14:03.8 7:02   17      2:24.8    9   1:23:50.2 18.6   13      1:45.5    4     32:50.5 8:13   2:14:55.0   2:14:55.0         
     8      37  Nathan Peak             238    34   11     14:36.8 7:18    5      1:20.0    7   1:22:39.0 18.9    6      1:26.6    8     36:05.8 9:01   2:16:08.3   2:16:08.3         
     9      41  Matthew Kucharski       235    33    8     14:04.9 7:02    7      1:22.9    8   1:23:04.1 18.8    9      1:30.6   10     38:31.6 9:38   2:18:34.1   2:18:34.1         
    10      49  Michael Jazwiecki       229    32   10     14:33.1 7:17   15      2:00.9   13   1:29:28.7 17.4   15      1:56.6    9     36:12.5 9:03   2:24:12.0   2:24:12.0         
    11      58  christian pardo         221    31    9     14:06.6 7:03   19      3:06.7   16   1:31:07.3 17.1   20      5:52.0    6     34:38.8 8:40   2:28:51.6   2:28:51.6         
    12      63  James Finley            227    32   17     17:09.8 8:35    1      0:57.3   15   1:30:58.2 17.1    5      1:14.0   13     40:32.710:08   2:30:52.1   2:30:52.1         
    13      65  Wesley Hayne            220    31   15     15:47.6 7:54   10      1:32.8   17   1:31:10.3 17.1    7      1:28.2   14     41:17.810:19   2:31:16.8   2:31:16.8         
    14      66  Garrett Schiche         226    32    2     12:26.4 6:13   16      2:05.0   18   1:35:49.5 16.3   17      2:52.0   11     38:56.4 9:44   2:32:09.4   2:32:09.4         
    15      69  paul mosa               232    33   18     17:14.0 8:37   13      1:49.0   10   1:26:15.1 18.1   12      1:44.1   17     46:47.411:42   2:33:49.7   2:33:49.7         
    16      74  Marcus Gross            222    31   13     15:08.3 7:34   14      1:59.9   14   1:30:10.6 17.3   14      1:51.7   15     46:10.211:33   2:35:20.8   2:35:20.8         
    17      75  Timm McShane            233    33   16     17:03.0 8:32    9      1:31.1   12   1:28:20.2 17.7   16      2:15.7   16     46:40.811:40   2:35:50.9   2:35:50.9         
    18     101  Ryan George             236    34   12     14:56.0 7:28   12      1:39.3   11   1:26:31.8 18.0   11      1:42.1   20   1:08:43.717:11   2:53:33.0   2:53:33.0         
    19     119  Thomas Gateau           218    30   20     18:57.6 9:29   20      3:29.3   19   2:03:23.6 12.6   18      3:43.0   18     57:15.214:19   3:26:48.8   3:26:48.8         
    20     120  Paul Steigner           224    31   19     17:57.7 8:59   18      2:41.3   20   2:04:35.7 12.5   19      4:03.4   19   1:01:37.715:24   3:30:55.8   3:30:55.8         
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       8  Jason Bolles            277    39    5     13:35.8 6:48    2      0:59.7    1   1:12:51.4 21.4    2      1:04.8    6     32:20.3 8:05   2:00:52.1   2:00:52.1         
     2      10  Tim Jardeleza           256    37    3     13:07.9 6:34    3      1:03.2    3   1:15:53.1 20.6    7      1:14.6    2     30:53.2 7:43   2:02:12.1   2:02:12.1         
     3      13  Daniel Hunt             262    37   22     15:08.7 7:34    8      1:13.2    2   1:13:59.8 21.1   10      1:29.3   10     34:43.6 8:41   2:06:34.7   2:06:34.7         
     4      16  Dan Fulk                281    39    6     13:39.9 6:50    4      1:07.0    8   1:21:14.1 19.2    3      1:07.7    4     32:03.7 8:01   2:09:12.5   2:09:12.5         
     5      20  Jeffrey King            264    38    8     14:15.1 7:08   11      1:21.7    5   1:19:47.1 19.6   12      1:36.0    8     33:35.6 8:24   2:10:35.5   2:10:35.5         
     6      22  Joshua Nipper           246    35   10     14:17.9 7:09    9      1:13.5    6   1:20:02.9 19.5    8      1:18.2    9     34:23.7 8:36   2:11:16.4   2:11:16.4         
     7      28  David Blades            258    37   16     14:43.8 7:22   13      1:35.9   10   1:22:48.8 18.8   11      1:35.6    3     31:52.5 7:58   2:12:36.7   2:12:36.7         
     8      31  Sigurd Knippenberg      267    38    2     12:43.9 6:22   28      2:04.0   11   1:24:00.2 18.6   17      1:55.8    7     33:33.2 8:23   2:14:17.3   2:14:17.3         
     9      33  David Vess              249    35    4     13:13.7 6:37    7      1:13.0    7   1:20:08.3 19.5    6      1:13.8   13     38:52.7 9:43   2:14:41.5   2:14:41.5         
    10      36  Dmitriy Valekha         248    35    1     12:37.7 6:19    1      0:59.7   15   1:29:23.8 17.5    1      1:03.2    1     30:51.9 7:43   2:14:56.4   2:14:56.4         
    11      38  Mike Fialcowitz         247    35   18     14:51.6 7:26   14      1:41.3    9   1:22:16.5 19.0   21      2:03.2   11     35:40.5 8:55   2:16:33.2   2:16:33.2         
    12      46  Jason Krieger           263    37   30     16:48.1 8:24   19      1:47.9    4   1:18:27.7 19.9   18      1:58.9   23     44:33.711:08   2:23:36.3   2:23:36.3         
    13      51  Chris Kloss             278    39   21     14:58.9 7:29   18      1:47.5   14   1:26:28.0 18.0   16      1:55.2   15     39:28.9 9:52   2:24:38.6   2:24:38.6         
    14      53  Thomas Krispin          255    36   25     15:20.2 7:40   25      1:58.7   12   1:24:05.2 18.6   14      1:44.6   18     42:23.610:36   2:25:32.5   2:25:32.5         
    15      54  William Magnuson        251    36    7     13:54.3 6:57    6      1:09.9   22   1:37:17.3 16.0    5      1:11.6    5     32:06.3 8:02   2:25:39.5   2:25:39.5         
    16      60  Jeremiah Stokes         273    39   13     14:24.9 7:12   27      2:02.9   13   1:24:29.0 18.5   19      1:59.2   27     46:23.611:36   2:29:19.7   2:29:19.7         
    17      67  Jonathan Porwick        243    35   15     14:36.8 7:18   22      1:55.1   18   1:30:44.0 17.2   25      2:24.8   22     42:55.710:44   2:32:36.4   2:32:36.4         
    18      71  Ryan McKinney           252    36   26     15:32.4 7:46   21      1:51.8   19   1:32:49.6 16.8   15      1:44.7   19     42:31.710:38   2:34:30.3   2:34:30.3         
    19      73  Stuart Kreindler        272    38   24     15:16.9 7:38   31      2:12.1   17   1:30:19.0 17.3   20      2:02.3   25     45:12.211:18   2:35:02.7   2:35:02.7         
    20      76  Jim Jordan              259    37   17     14:50.3 7:25   34      2:31.6   23   1:37:45.8 16.0   26      2:30.2   14     39:01.6 9:45   2:36:39.7   2:36:39.7         
    21      77  Joel Fuller             254    36    9     14:17.2 7:09   24      1:57.1   16   1:29:56.2 17.3   31      2:50.9   30     48:21.612:05   2:37:23.1   2:37:23.1         
    22      85  Christopher Halagarda   280    39   29     16:24.8 8:12   20      1:50.7   21   1:35:20.2 16.4   24      2:15.3   24     44:48.411:12   2:40:39.5   2:40:39.5         
    23      86  Joseph Lascola          271    38   28     16:23.6 8:12   26      1:59.9   20   1:34:05.6 16.6   28      2:36.2   29     47:00.511:45   2:42:06.0   2:42:06.0         
    24      88  Joshua Tzuker           265    38   19     14:52.2 7:26   17      1:46.2   29   1:46:15.1 14.7   13      1:43.6   12     38:48.2 9:42   2:43:25.4   2:43:25.4         
    25      89  Seth Hanlon             257    37   20     14:54.1 7:27   12      1:21.9   28   1:44:56.0 14.9    9      1:19.1   17     41:03.910:16   2:43:35.1   2:43:35.1         
    26      90  Daniel Musolino         275    39   11     14:22.4 7:11   37      5:01.9   26   1:40:28.2 15.5   34      3:49.3   16     39:58.410:00   2:43:40.4   2:43:40.4         
    27      92  Christopher Pellerito   269    38   23     15:09.9 7:35   15      1:42.9   24   1:39:09.4 15.7   23      2:11.0   28     46:24.511:36   2:44:37.8   2:44:37.8         
    28      96  John Naughton           260    37   34     18:21.9 9:11   35      3:42.9   25   1:39:18.2 15.7   36      4:31.5   21     42:50.010:43   2:48:44.6   2:48:44.6         
    29     104  David Jiang             268    38   27     16:04.9 8:02    5      1:07.3   35   1:58:08.1 13.2    4      1:10.5   20     42:37.410:39   2:59:08.3   2:59:08.3         
    30     105  Scott Goldblatt         274    39   14     14:27.9 7:14   29      2:04.5   31   1:49:46.1 14.2   27      2:32.5   31     50:32.512:38   2:59:23.6   2:59:23.6         
    31     107  Brent Kvech             279    39   33     18:10.0 9:05   32      2:16.2   32   1:50:46.0 14.1   32      2:53.5   26     46:23.011:36   3:00:28.8   3:00:28.8         
    32     112  Kevin McDonald          253    36   36     19:57.4 9:59   23      1:56.8   27   1:44:52.2 14.9   22      2:11.0   34     58:57.914:44   3:07:55.3   3:07:55.3         
    33     113  George Jiang            245    35   32     17:02.6 8:31   30      2:10.3   30   1:49:39.5 14.2   30      2:43.4   33     57:16.914:19   3:08:52.8   3:08:52.8         
    34     115  Roosevelt Elivert       276    39   35     19:04.2 9:32   36      4:34.7   33   1:50:57.3 14.1   35      4:06.4   36   1:02:16.915:34   3:20:59.6   3:20:59.6         
    35     116  Mike Drew               266    38   37     21:43.610:52   33      2:25.7   34   1:55:05.3 13.6   29      2:38.8   35     59:50.114:58   3:21:43.5   3:21:43.5         
    36     117  Ethan Freyman           250    36   31     16:57.2 8:29   16      1:43.9   36   2:06:14.8 12.4   33      3:46.0   32     54:55.913:44   3:23:38.0   3:23:38.0         
   DNF     DNF  William Nabach          261    37   12     14:22.5 7:11   10      1:19.3                                                                                              
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Ed Shepherd             293    41    1     12:24.8 6:12    2      0:56.7    1   1:09:05.9 22.6    3      1:06.5    1     28:45.6 7:11   1:52:19.5   1:52:19.5         
     2       5  Michael Sheehy          287    41    2     12:53.1 6:27   18      1:45.7    2   1:13:50.9 21.1    2      1:02.8    2     28:53.8 7:13   1:58:26.4   1:58:26.4         
     3      11  Chris Jackson           324    44    7     14:04.3 7:02    1      0:55.8    3   1:15:25.5 20.7    1      1:01.1    4     31:50.9 7:58   2:03:17.7   2:03:17.7         
     4      12  Douglas Brede           326    44    4     13:40.3 6:50    5      1:09.6    6   1:17:50.3 20.0    6      1:12.7    5     32:41.5 8:10   2:06:34.4   2:06:34.4         
     5      15  Thomas Santos           317    43    9     14:13.6 7:07    4      1:03.1    5   1:17:44.7 20.1    5      1:09.8    6     33:14.2 8:19   2:07:25.5   2:07:25.5         
     6      19  John White              283    40    5     13:50.7 6:55    3      1:02.4    9   1:20:48.4 19.3    4      1:07.5    8     33:45.4 8:26   2:10:34.5   2:10:34.5         
     7      21  Christopher Peak        299    42   13     14:33.2 7:17    7      1:18.8    7   1:18:31.8 19.9    7      1:12.9   10     34:59.1 8:45   2:10:35.9   2:10:35.9         
     8      27  Kevin Lascola           286    40   22     15:42.0 7:51   13      1:36.2    4   1:17:36.2 20.1   10      1:31.6   12     36:02.5 9:01   2:12:28.6   2:12:28.6         
     9      32  Donald Rouiller         327    44   10     14:18.7 7:09   14      1:36.5   10   1:23:16.2 18.7   11      1:34.8    7     33:40.6 8:25   2:14:26.8   2:14:26.8         
    10      39  Michael Pellegrini      311    43    6     14:04.3 7:02   12      1:34.0   12   1:25:12.8 18.3   17      1:51.9    9     34:15.9 8:34   2:16:59.0   2:16:59.0         
    11      45  Paul Martinez           315    43   25     16:03.7 8:02   20      1:53.6   13   1:25:51.4 18.2   27      2:30.7   11     35:39.2 8:55   2:21:58.7   2:21:58.7         
    12      47  William Renehan         302    42   11     14:23.0 7:12    8      1:27.0   15   1:26:59.4 17.9   25      2:26.0   16     38:28.8 9:37   2:23:44.3   2:23:44.3         
    13      48  Robert Good             297    42   17     15:07.9 7:34    9      1:30.3   14   1:26:47.4 18.0   12      1:38.1   17     38:43.8 9:41   2:23:47.7   2:23:47.7         
    14      50  Adam Sidel              292    41   20     15:25.6 7:43   34      2:41.4    8   1:20:26.8 19.4   38      4:32.1   20     41:26.810:22   2:24:32.8   2:24:32.8         
    15      52  Michael Blackburn       298    42   23     15:51.6 7:56   17      1:41.8   16   1:29:06.1 17.5   13      1:44.1   13     36:23.7 9:06   2:24:47.5   2:24:47.5         
    16      56  Christopher Scanlon     308    42   18     15:12.0 7:36   10      1:31.1   11   1:24:49.1 18.4    8      1:25.2   26     44:09.811:02   2:27:07.2   2:27:07.2         
    17      57  Charles Hoopes          313    43   21     15:30.1 7:45   11      1:32.4   23   1:32:20.5 16.9    9      1:30.0   14     37:28.6 9:22   2:28:21.7   2:28:21.7         
    18      59  Geoff Matrangola        318    43   12     14:28.4 7:14   23      1:59.4   19   1:30:51.9 17.2   15      1:49.4   19     40:00.610:00   2:29:09.9   2:29:09.9         
    19      62  Timothy Goodman         316    43    8     14:07.6 7:04   31      2:21.4   34   1:40:36.7 15.5   14      1:48.9    3     31:00.9 7:45   2:29:55.5   2:29:55.5         
    20      68  Mark De Bels            294    41   27     16:09.5 8:05   36      2:44.4   24   1:32:46.6 16.8   34      3:11.8   15     38:08.4 9:32   2:33:00.8   2:33:00.8         
    21      78  Robert McCormick        310    43   35     18:19.0 9:10   22      1:58.5   22   1:32:10.4 16.9   19      2:01.2   24     43:34.210:54   2:38:03.4   2:38:03.4         
    22      79  John Volcy              282    40   15     14:53.0 7:27   28      2:10.2   33   1:39:27.9 15.7   21      2:07.6   18     39:45.6 9:56   2:38:24.3   2:38:24.3         
    23      80  Mark Melton             320    43   38     19:13.1 9:37   24      2:05.6   20   1:30:59.6 17.1   20      2:02.2   27     44:19.611:05   2:38:40.2   2:38:40.2         
    24      81  Todd Deese              330    44   16     15:07.9 7:34   15      1:40.1   17   1:30:39.7 17.2   18      1:53.0   32     49:27.012:22   2:38:47.8   2:38:47.8         
    25      82  clinton wyer            288    41   28     16:16.1 8:08   29      2:11.8   26   1:33:52.0 16.6   23      2:22.3   25     44:08.011:02   2:38:50.3   2:38:50.3         
    26      83  Scott Mostrom           300    42   29     16:23.1 8:12   16      1:41.0   25   1:32:46.8 16.8   16      1:51.8   28     45:49.111:27   2:40:32.0   2:40:32.0   2:00    
    27      84  Bill Halagarda          321    43   30     16:23.8 8:12   25      2:07.5   21   1:32:07.1 16.9   36      3:25.1   29     46:35.911:39   2:40:39.4   2:40:39.4         
    28      87  Greg Matas              289    41   26     16:05.6 8:03   35      2:44.2   30   1:38:09.4 15.9   31      2:56.9   22     42:52.310:43   2:42:48.5   2:42:48.5         
    29      93  Steven Buczkowski       322    43   24     15:59.7 8:00   26      2:09.0   18   1:30:47.0 17.2   30      2:47.7   37     55:12.413:48   2:46:55.9   2:46:55.9         
    30      95  Curt Carlton            301    42   19     15:17.7 7:39   32      2:33.9   27   1:34:36.0 16.5   33      3:01.5   36     52:38.713:10   2:48:07.9   2:48:07.9         
    31      97  Cedric Cherry           312    43   33     17:20.6 8:40   30      2:13.8   32   1:39:06.5 15.7   22      2:18.3   30     47:59.812:00   2:48:59.0   2:48:59.0         
    32      98  Bob Gelety              328    44   32     17:15.7 8:38   19      1:51.3   29   1:37:34.5 16.0   24      2:22.3   34     50:12.812:33   2:49:16.8   2:49:16.8         
    33      99  Vernon Johnson          325    44   31     16:34.8 8:17   27      2:09.1   31   1:38:30.3 15.8   26      2:26.6   33     49:52.112:28   2:49:33.0   2:49:33.0         
    34     100  Michael Unfried         314    43   39     19:50.8 9:55   33      2:36.0   28   1:35:19.3 16.4   32      2:57.0   35     51:31.112:53   2:52:14.3   2:52:14.3         
    35     108  charles crockett        291    41   34     17:44.4 8:52   37      3:10.7   35   1:50:55.3 14.1   35      3:18.6   31     48:59.412:15   3:04:08.5   3:04:08.5         
    36     109  Charles Rice            329    44   37     18:59.4 9:30   39      3:38.6   36   1:55:06.5 13.6   37      3:43.2   23     43:14.410:49   3:04:42.2   3:04:42.2         
    37     114  Brett Lane              309    43   14     14:40.7 7:20   21      1:57.9   38   2:12:03.0 11.8   28      2:31.5   21     41:53.110:28   3:13:06.4   3:13:06.4         
    38     118  Danny Ives              307    42   36     18:33.7 9:17   38      3:16.3   37   1:59:27.3 13.1   29      2:45.9   38     59:38.414:55   3:23:41.7   3:23:41.7         
   DNF     DNF  Joshua Harriman         304    42    3     13:12.4 6:36    6      1:16.8                                                                                              

Male Relay

Top

Male 0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Steve Ruckert           456    64    1     11:41.2 5:51    4      0:57.1    1   1:13:35.3 21.2    2      0:46.7    1     25:53.3 6:28   1:54:53.7   1:54:53.7   2:00    
     2       2  John Crino              476    48    2     12:48.9 6:24    2      0:50.1    2   1:15:23.6 20.7    1      0:46.4    2     28:52.9 7:13   1:58:42.0   1:58:42.0         
     3       3  David Roseman           460    39    3     13:37.5 6:49    1      0:43.9    3   1:20:25.0 19.4    3      0:48.9    3     33:19.3 8:20   2:08:54.7   2:08:54.7         
     4       4  Evan Raimist            483    19    4     14:29.6 7:15    3      0:53.9    4   1:21:43.9 19.1    4      0:55.0    4     36:34.7 9:09   2:14:37.3   2:14:37.3         
     5       5  Nick Myers              463    25    5     15:24.7 7:42    5      1:05.1    5   1:33:02.8 16.8    5      0:55.3    5     37:55.3 9:29   2:28:23.2   2:28:23.2         

Female Relay

Top

Female 0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Carrie Baumann          467    41    1     13:28.2 6:44    1      0:46.0    1   1:28:26.5 17.6    1      0:42.1    1     32:17.7 8:04   2:15:40.6   2:15:40.6         
     2       2  Casey Wilson            465    23    2     15:19.7 7:40    7      1:15.0    2   1:31:35.2 17.0    2      0:49.5    2     36:14.4 9:04   2:25:13.9   2:25:13.9         
     3       3  Maura Vonasek           470    49    3     16:01.1 8:01    5      1:04.1    3   1:32:47.7 16.8    4      0:58.3    7     47:15.311:49   2:38:06.5   2:38:06.5         
     4       4  Mary Oxendine           475    42    6     18:22.1 9:11    3      1:01.3    5   1:41:40.9 15.3    5      1:03.0    4     43:19.910:50   2:45:27.3   2:45:27.3         
     5       5  Kristin Jacob           457    45    7     18:36.0 9:18    2      1:01.0    4   1:38:31.5 15.8    6      1:08.4    6     46:43.211:41   2:46:00.2   2:46:00.2         
     6       6  Christine Center        464    46    4     17:03.8 8:32    6      1:06.0    6   1:46:42.3 14.6    7      1:08.5    3     41:35.010:24   2:47:35.7   2:47:35.7         
     7       7  Chris Owen              466    45    5     17:44.8 8:52    4      1:01.4    7   1:47:41.7 14.5    3      0:55.2    5     45:13.511:18   2:52:36.7   2:52:36.7         

Coed Relay

Top

Mixed 0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  Penalty
     1       1  Mike Hefner             468    41    6     15:43.3 7:52    1      0:44.0    1   1:03:35.5 24.5    1      0:44.1    5     36:39.4 9:10   1:57:26.4   1:57:26.4         
     2       2  Oscar Llorin            458    48    2     13:29.2 6:45    7      1:09.3    3   1:17:03.1 20.2    5      0:54.4    2     31:49.0 7:57   2:04:25.1   2:04:25.1         
     3       3  Steven Garfinkel        462    28    7     16:12.4 8:06    5      1:01.2    2   1:12:46.5 21.4    4      0:51.1    7     38:30.3 9:38   2:09:21.6   2:09:21.6         
     4       4  Daniel Vogel            481    41    1     13:04.9 6:32    3      0:53.8    5   1:30:06.4 17.3    3      0:48.9    1     30:37.9 7:39   2:15:31.9   2:15:31.9         
     5       5  James Atkinson          472    50    4     15:11.3 7:36    2      0:46.8    6   1:31:42.3 17.0    2      0:48.1    4     33:45.8 8:26   2:22:14.5   2:22:14.5         
     6       6  Peter Hmel              478    35   10     19:15.4 9:38    9      1:24.0    4   1:26:10.6 18.1    7      1:04.2    9     45:30.111:23   2:33:24.4   2:33:24.4         
     7       7  Arden Wilkins           482    43    8     17:05.0 8:33    8      1:11.7    7   1:47:40.9 14.5    8      1:05.6    8     38:49.2 9:42   2:45:52.5   2:45:52.5         
     8       8  Brandon Sewell          480    35    3     13:35.1 6:48    4      0:57.5    9   2:14:46.7 11.6    6      1:03.1    3     32:22.1 8:06   3:02:44.6   3:02:44.6         
     9       9  Richard Lichenstein     459    52    5     15:15.1 7:38    6      1:06.6    8   2:14:21.1 11.6    9      1:11.2    6     37:38.2 9:25   3:09:32.3   3:09:32.3         
    10      10  Frank Balogh            477    51   11     23:34.211:47   11      2:26.7   10   2:16:22.6 11.4   10      1:24.0   10     51:09.612:47   3:34:57.3   3:34:57.3         
    DQ      DQ  Tracy Washington        437    47    9     18:36.5 9:18   10      2:20.1   11   3:24:40.7 7.62